Vocals
Vocal studio “Šypsena” (teacher methodologist Dalia Kazlauskienė)
Vocal Studio “Bel Canto” (expert teacher Aldona Ramanauskaitė)
Vocal studio ”Boružėlė” (expert teacher Raimonda Remeikienė)
Vocal Studio (senior teacher Nerijus Malinauskas)
Vocal Studio (senior teacher Aušra Pajedaitė-Jarmalavičienė)

Music instrument classes
Accordion (senior teacher Lina Kaminskienė)
Piano (senior teacher Irena Vaitkevičienė)
Piano (senior teacher Lina Kaminskienė)
Guitar (senior teacher Augustinas Šeduikis)
Guitar (teacher Zigmas Šileikis)
Guitar (teacher Andrius Abromavičius)
Guitar (teacher Arūnas Ščetilnikovas)
Keyboards (senior Teacher Antanas Bačiuška)
Percussion Instruments (teacher Kęstutis Leonavičius)
Light Music Orchestra (teacher Romualdas Stankevičius)
Violin (senior teacher Regina Makselienė)
Saxophone (teacher Arūnas Ščetilnikovas)
Piano (teacher methodologist Rita Leitanienė)

Choreography
Ballet Studio ”Jete” (Senior teacher Raminta Parchomenkienė)
Contemporary dance studio ”Vakarė” (expert teacher Aušra Saulevičiūtė)
Contemporary dance studio ”Vakarė” (teacher Simona Bujanauskaitė)
Vocal studio ”Boružėlė” choreography (teacher Henrika Karnickaitė)
Vocal studio ”Boružėlė” choreography (teacher methodologist Aušra Marcinkevičienė)
Dance studio ”Rūta” (senior teacher Rūta Mekišaitė)

Folk music, folklore
Song and Dance Ensemble ”Tarškutis” (expert teacher Rima Moisejenkienė and teacher Leonidas Moisejenka)
Song and Dance Ensemble ”Tarškutis” Choreography (teacher methodologist Dalia Romanova)

Visual arts and technical creation
Art Studio (teacher Andrius Grigaliūnas)
Drama Studio ”Skrajokliai” (expert teacher Ieva Ivanauskienė)
Ceramic studio ”Vingiorykštė” (senior teacher Ilona Junevičienė)
Art studio for adults (teacher methodologist Vidmantas Jankauskas)
Sewing Design Studio (teacher Nijolė Katauskienė)
Drawing Studio and Composition Studio (senior teacher Danutė Želnienė)
Design and construction studio (senior teacher Danutė Želnienė)
Teaching of AutoCad Design Program (senior teacher Danutė Želnienė)
Art Photography Studio (teacher Sandra Degutytė)
Personality Development Studies ”Mamos ir mažylio studija” (teacher Sandra Kazlauskaitė)
Drama Studio (expert teacher Jonas Gaižauskas)

Other activities
Courses for young journalists (senior teacher Rūta Jasionienė)
Beauty and Healthy Living Studio ”Femina Laeta” (teacher Aliona Čikiševienė)
English courses (senior teacher Jurgita Dimšienė)

Facebook